我的同学
我的同学Alumni association
医学院2021届毕业生校友名册
发布时间:2021年07月05日 08:43  |  查看次数:[]

 

序号

姓名

班级

序号

姓名

班级

序号

姓名

班级

1

拜雅菲

康复治技术181班

290

许鹏霞

临床182班

579

王  钰

医学检验技术181班

2

蔡敬玲

康复治技术181班

291

杨玉兰

临床182班

580

王运成

医学检验技术181班

3

柴千紫

康复治技术181班

292

张海花

临床182班

581

严  英

医学检验技术181班

4

陈玉萍

康复治技术181班

293

张金金

临床182班

582

杨  晶

医学检验技术181班

5

郭建赟

康复治技术181班

294

张  鹏

临床182班

583

杨丽娜

医学检验技术181班

6

何迁云

康复治技术181班

295

张  行

临床182班

584

杨铃萍

医学检验技术181班

7

贺家馨

康复治技术181班

296

张祯德

临床182班

585

杨圆圆

医学检验技术181班

8

黄  秀

康复治技术181班

297

赵碧丽

临床182班

586

张建春

医学检验技术181班

9

火克昌

康复治技术181班

298

赵芳丽

临床182班

587

张丽晨

医学检验技术181班

10

姜瑞瑞

康复治技术181班

299

赵立英

临床182班

588

张小琴

医学检验技术181班

11

康文晶

康复治技术181班

300

赵  丽

临床182班

589

张晓宁

医学检验技术181班

12

雷  燕

康复治技术181班

301

赵  莉

临床182班

590

郑金玉

医学检验技术181班

13

李玲玲

康复治技术181班

302

赵良才

临床182班

591

党  鹏

医学影像技术(本科)171班

14

李  盼

康复治技术181班

303

周利超

临床182班

592

丁雨航

医学影像技术(本科)171班

15

李鹏德

康复治技术181班

304

安淑敏

临床183班

593

窦国栋

医学影像技术(本科)171班

16

李巧睿

康复治技术181班

305

曹孝琴

临床183班

594

范文琦

医学影像技术(本科)171班

17

李亚梅

康复治技术181班

306

常斌杰

临床183班

595

龚  涛

医学影像技术(本科)171班

18

李宇蓉

康复治技术181班

307

陈芳芳

临床183班

596

何小霞

医学影像技术(本科)171班

19

刘海艳

康复治技术181班

308

丁蓉蓉

临床183班

597

金红阳

医学影像技术(本科)171班

20

刘  珊

康复治技术181班

309

顿旺平

临床183班

598

李  龙

医学影像技术(本科)171班

21

马春蕊

康复治技术181班

310

顾  峰

临床183班

599

马崇和

医学影像技术(本科)171班

22

马  晶

康复治技术181班

311

何红弟

临床183班

600

王名花

医学影像技术(本科)171班

23

马  丽

康复治技术181班

312

黄欢欢

临床183班

601

吴瑞娟

医学影像技术(本科)171班

24

马顺霞

康复治技术181班

313

蒋芸岭

临床183班

602

许玲霞

医学影像技术(本科)171班

25

马小梅

康复治技术181班

314

金三斌

临床183班

603

薛  睿

医学影像技术(本科)171班

26

马新萍

康复治技术181班

315

靳引莉

临床183班

604

杨彩虹

医学影像技术(本科)171班

27

马瑶瑶

康复治技术181班

316

李  露

临床183班

605

张  莉

医学影像技术(本科)171班

28

石慧晶

康复治技术181班

317

李腾腾

临床183班

606

张振禹

医学影像技术(本科)171班

29

苏志雄

康复治技术181班

318

廖娜娜

临床183班

607

赵雪梅

医学影像技术(本科)171班

30

汪环环

康复治技术181班

319

吕  霞

临床183班

608

柏伟伟

医学影像技术(专起)191班

31

王俊丽

康复治技术181班

320

马建征

临床183班

609

窦琪明

医学影像技术(专起)191班

32

王  云

康复治技术181班

321

马璐璐

临床183班

610

杜鹏君

医学影像技术(专起)191班

33

魏  蕊

康复治技术181班

322

马吕布

临床183班

611

高晓云

医学影像技术(专起)191班

34

线小华

康复治技术181班

323

南丽霞

临床183班

612

韩  涛

医学影像技术(专起)191班

35

肖海媚

康复治技术181班

324

蒲康红

临床183班

613

何凤娥

医学影像技术(专起)191班

36

谢晓芳

康复治技术181班

325

祁文萍

临床183班

614

何燕鸿

医学影像技术(专起)191班

37

杨丽伟

康复治技术181班

326

邵福来

临床183班

615

惠芳宁

医学影像技术(专起)191班

38

杨  鑫

康复治技术181班

327

苏晓青

临床183班

616

金兴灵

医学影像技术(专起)191班

39

姚金霞

康复治技术181班

328

孙越娟

临床183班

617

李  敏

医学影像技术(专起)191班

40

扎西卓玛

康复治技术181班

329

王繁繁

临床183班

618

李  娜

医学影像技术(专起)191班

41

张  明

康复治技术181班

330

王  茹

临床183班

619

李  婷

医学影像技术(专起)191班

42

张舒彤

康复治技术181班

331

王彦龙

临床183班

620

刘冬梅

医学影像技术(专起)191班

43

张思婧

康复治技术181班

332

王  艳

临床183班

621

马艳丽

医学影像技术(专起)191班

44

张永杰

康复治技术181班

333

王园园

临床183班

622

尚金涛

医学影像技术(专起)191班

45

周娜梅

康复治技术181班

334

杨菲菲

临床183班

623

万庭娜

医学影像技术(专起)191班

46

朱玉蕊

康复治技术181班

335

杨  涛

临床183班

624

万文智

医学影像技术(专起)191班

47

邹如兰

康复治技术181班

336

杨占东

临床183班

625

王婕雯

医学影像技术(专起)191班

48

白仲丽

康复治技术182班

337

姚宁宁

临床183班

626

王丽佳

医学影像技术(专起)191班

49

曾  澳

康复治技术182班

338

余世艳

临床183班

627

王美珠

医学影像技术(专起)191班

50

陈小云

康复治技术182班

339

鱼如洋

临床183班

628

王  雪

医学影像技术(专起)191班

51

程  辉

康复治技术182班

340

俞海涛

临床183班

629

许小艳

医学影像技术(专起)191班

52

冯满红

康复治技术182班

341

岳俊俊

临床183班

630

尹麟山

医学影像技术(专起)191班

53

付路花

康复治技术182班

342

张金平

临床183班

631

张  晶

医学影像技术(专起)191班

54

韩  龙

康复治技术182班

343

朱凤凤

临床183班

632

张娜娜

医学影像技术(专起)191班

55

何巧娟

康复治技术182班

344

曹  慧

临床184班

633

赵亚萍

医学影像技术(专起)191班

56

何玉英

康复治技术182班

345

陈静静

临床184班

634

周  倩

医学影像技术(专起)191班

57

李  娜

康复治技术182班

346

陈  珊

临床184班

635

邓紫君

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

58

李润润

康复治技术182班

347

付磊磊

临床184班

636

丁玉成

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

59

李小芳

康复治技术182班

348

高嘉雯

临床184班

637

高浩玲

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

60

李小彤

康复治技术182班

349

葛  瑾

临床184班

638

葛  坤

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

61

李晓琴

康复治技术182班

350

郭自红

临床184班

639

和宇翔

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

62

李  鑫

康复治技术182班

351

何福镓

临床184班

640

贺秀娟

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

63

刘雅兰

康复治技术182班

352

化希燕

临床184班

641

李宝艺

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

64

路海娟

康复治技术182班

353

蒋登烨

临床184班

642

刘坤业

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

65

罗亚文

康复治技术182班

354

蒋  丽

临床184班

643

刘永慈

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

66

马进辉

康复治技术182班

355

康福存

临床184班

644

马  睿

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

67

马拉目草

康复治技术182班

356

雷丽丽

临床184班

645

唐  娟

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

68

马  霞

康复治技术182班

357

李海楠

临床184班

646

王槐梓

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

69

马小雪

康复治技术182班

358

李佳昕

临床184班

647

王雅真

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

70

马幼萱

康复治技术182班

359

李金文

临床184班

648

杨  雪

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

71

马忠霞

康复治技术182班

360

李生田

临床184班

649

张  浩

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

72

梅秀丽

康复治技术182班

361

李  爽

临床184班

650

张雪钰

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

73

权晓霞

康复治技术182班

362

李  铁

临床184班

651

张玉敏

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

74

赛闹草

康复治技术182班

363

李学香

临床184班

652

赵怡凡

医学影像技术(卓越)172班

75

邵瑞雪

康复治技术182班

364

梁  亮

临床184班

653

陈晓娥

医学影像技术181班

76

田  岚

康复治技术182班

365

蔺延蕊

临床184班

654

崔长乐

医学影像技术181班

77

王海丽

康复治技术182班

366

刘宇凡

临床184班

655

党成慧

医学影像技术181班

78

王  晶

康复治技术182班

367

芦维萍

临床184班

656

豆鹏洲

医学影像技术181班

79

王  娟

康复治技术182班

368

路正宁

临床184班

657

高振宏

医学影像技术181班

80

王世龙

康复治技术182班

369

毛庆蓉

临床184班

658

贾姣姣

医学影像技术181班

81

王文博

康复治技术182班

370

潘  飞

临床184班

659

蒋玉香

医学影像技术181班

82

王拥霞

康复治技术182班

371

祁国伟

临床184班

660

李京容

医学影像技术181班

83

许青娟

康复治技术182班

372

唐  敏

临床184班

661

李文佳

医学影像技术181班

84

杨  娜

康复治技术182班

373

田霄玉

临床184班

662

栗润丽

医学影像技术181班

85

杨盼盼

康复治技术182班

374

王锦儿

临床184班

663

刘庚汉

医学影像技术181班

86

于  楠

康复治技术182班

375

王  婧

临床184班

664

刘小娜

医学影像技术181班

87

张凌星

康复治技术182班

376

谢汉顶

临床184班

665

吕红艳

医学影像技术181班

88

张晓艳

康复治技术182班

377

闫  霞

临床184班

666

麻正昊

医学影像技术181班

89

张亚平

康复治技术182班

378

杨莉娟

临床184班

667

马腾斌

医学影像技术181班

90

赵瑛男

康复治技术182班

379

姚彩萍

临床184班

668

马伟霞

医学影像技术181班

91

赵永旺

康复治技术182班

380

尹丽娜

临床184班

669

马文菲

医学影像技术181班

92

陈豪杰

康复治疗学171班

381

张荟芳

临床184班

670

孟海蓉

医学影像技术181班

93

陈立乾

康复治疗学171班

382

张  乐

临床184班

671

莫彩燕

医学影像技术181班

94

陈永霞

康复治疗学171班

383

张新浩

临床184班

672

牟文学

医学影像技术181班

95

仇晶晶

康复治疗学171班

384

赵基翔

临床184班

673

牛  雪

医学影像技术181班

96

崔亚梅

康复治疗学171班

385

赵  亮

临床184班

674

牛志丽

医学影像技术181班

97

邓子龙

康复治疗学171班

386

赵睿学

临床184班

675

裴维邦

医学影像技术181班

98

郭思晨

康复治疗学171班

387

钟楠楠

临床184班

676

祁文凤

医学影像技术181班

99

李佳泽

康复治疗学171班

388

周祺年

临床184班

677

邵露霞

医学影像技术181班

100

李瑞霞

康复治疗学171班

389

白瑞娜

临床185班

678

王贵成

医学影像技术181班

101

李生超

康复治疗学171班

390

包艳丽

临床185班

679

王江霄

医学影像技术181班

102

李  欣

康复治疗学171班

391

常  晓

临床185班

680

王丽英

医学影像技术181班

103

李智斌

康复治疗学171班

392

陈洁琼

临床185班

681

王  娜

医学影像技术181班

104

刘鹏鹏

康复治疗学171班

393

陈丽娟

临床185班

682

王维刚

医学影像技术181班

105

刘雪萍

康复治疗学171班

394

陈云晞

临床185班

683

王维学

医学影像技术181班

106

马旭辉

康复治疗学171班

395

邓云霄

临床185班

684

王雅娟

医学影像技术181班

107

马燕洁

康复治疗学171班

396

翟康伟

临床185班

685

王  裕

医学影像技术181班

108

缪建玫

康复治疗学171班

397

关丽娟

临床185班

686

吴  婷

医学影像技术181班

109

祁玉强

康复治疗学171班

398

韩  彬

临床185班

687

武  燕

医学影像技术181班

110

任亚丽

康复治疗学171班

399

韩文成

临床185班

688

杨  博

医学影像技术181班

111

任宇雁

康复治疗学171班

400

李林娟

临床185班

689

杨  佳

医学影像技术181班

112

茹吉成

康复治疗学171班

401

李侠君

临床185班

690

杨莉娜

医学影像技术181班

113

邵小静

康复治疗学171班

402

李  瑜

临床185班

691

杨婷婷

医学影像技术181班

114

邵志亮

康复治疗学171班

403

梁霞霞

临床185班

692

杨怡宁

医学影像技术181班

115

史婷方

康复治疗学171班

404

刘红燕

临床185班

693

张  冰

医学影像技术181班

116

田玲新

康复治疗学171班

405

刘  帅

临床185班

694

张芳萍

医学影像技术181班

117

田子浩

康复治疗学171班

406

吕芳娟

临床185班

695

张凯文

医学影像技术181班

118

王国勤

康复治疗学171班

407

马改燕

临床185班

696

张婷婷

医学影像技术181班

119

王虹林

康复治疗学171班

408

马  凯

临床185班

697

张  媛

医学影像技术181班

120

王  佳

康复治疗学171班

409

马  明

临床185班

698

陈  菁

针灸推拿181班

121

王  杰

康复治疗学171班

410

马娜娜

临床185班

699

陈锃亮

针灸推拿181班

122

王  奎

康复治疗学171班

411

马腾飞

临床185班

700

冯晓慧

针灸推拿181班

123

王立果

康复治疗学171班

412

马婷婷

临床185班

701

顾丽丽

针灸推拿181班

124

魏玉坤

康复治疗学171班

413

石敏慧

临床185班

702

何克兰

针灸推拿181班

125

向瑾苑

康复治疗学171班

414

王海燕

临床185班

703

后  瑞

针灸推拿181班

126

徐婉晴

康复治疗学171班

415

王君慧

临床185班

704

雷  燕

针灸推拿181班

127

杨  辉

康复治疗学171班

416

王鹏飞

临床185班

705

李房房

针灸推拿181班

128

杨小丽

康复治疗学171班

417

王涛霞

临床185班

706

李  嘉

针灸推拿181班

129

姚  璐

康复治疗学171班

418

王维华

临床185班

707

连添天

针灸推拿181班

130

叶富玲

康复治疗学171班

419

王兴德

临床185班

708

蔺若兰

针灸推拿181班

131

于  涛

康复治疗学171班

420

徐祥金

临床185班

709

刘君霞

针灸推拿181班

132

张群雁

康复治疗学171班

421

闫新年

临床185班

710

刘雪梅

针灸推拿181班

133

张舒鹏

康复治疗学171班

422

闫雨轩

临床185班

711

罗继玉

针灸推拿181班

134

张志芳

康复治疗学171班

423

杨军芳

临床185班

712

马小思

针灸推拿181班

135

赵明娟

康复治疗学171班

424

张恒畅

临床185班

713

马小艳

针灸推拿181班

136

赵晓雯

康复治疗学171班

425

张磊磊

临床185班

714

米淑桃

针灸推拿181班

137

朱理远

康复治疗学171班

426

张萍显

临床185班

715

敏春娟

针灸推拿181班

138

常婷婷

口腔医学181班

427

张喜梅

临床185班

716

沙正中

针灸推拿181班

139

陈淑霞

口腔医学181班

428

张小美

临床185班

717

善忠进

针灸推拿181班

140

陈玉莲

口腔医学181班

429

张亚明

临床185班

718

申静梅

针灸推拿181班

141

达清婷

口腔医学181班

430

赵兴宁

临床185班

719

苏博博

针灸推拿181班

142

樊沁雪

口腔医学181班

431

赵云鹏

临床185班

720

陶永凤

针灸推拿181班

143

黄瑞玲

口腔医学181班

432

郑娟丽

临床185班

721

田  娇

针灸推拿181班

144

贾光荣

口腔医学181班

433

白会珍

药学(本)171班

722

妥  成

针灸推拿181班

145

蒋英花

口腔医学181班

434

包小艾

药学(本)171班

723

王  迪

针灸推拿181班

146

颉成敏

口腔医学181班

435

柴世玮

药学(本)171班

724

王明亮

针灸推拿181班

147

金宝芹

口腔医学181班

436

陈娟

药学(本)171班

725

王  彤

针灸推拿181班

148

李杜娟

口腔医学181班

437

陈兰萍

药学(本)171班

726

王  颖

针灸推拿181班

149

李  芹

口腔医学181班

438

成慕芸

药学(本)171班

727

王转芳

针灸推拿181班

150

李维琴

口腔医学181班

439

翟豫州

药学(本)171班

728

吴蔓蔓

针灸推拿181班

151

梁文博

口腔医学181班

440

丁小睿

药学(本)171班

729

吴姗姗

针灸推拿181班

152

梁媛媛

口腔医学181班

441

丁研东

药学(本)171班

730

杨金霞

针灸推拿181班

153

廖阿会

口腔医学181班

442

韩  璐

药学(本)171班

731

杨蒲东

针灸推拿181班

154

刘  涛

口腔医学181班

443

蒋泽英

药学(本)171班

732

杨  湉

针灸推拿181班

155

刘香香

口腔医学181班

444

金科强

药学(本)171班

733

杨许溶

针灸推拿181班

156

刘亚丽

口腔医学181班

445

浪  倩

药学(本)171班

734

张丽婷

针灸推拿181班

157

刘艳萍

口腔医学181班

446

李雪晴

药学(本)171班

735

张随心

针灸推拿181班

158

禄克武

口腔医学181班

447

刘改霞

药学(本)171班

736

张娅娜

针灸推拿181班

159

马建坤

口腔医学181班

448

刘苏亚

药学(本)171班

737

赵保华

针灸推拿181班

160

牟  琪

口腔医学181班

449

鲁海鹏

药学(本)171班

738

赵彩云

针灸推拿181班

161

宁  钰

口腔医学181班

450

罗萧娟

药学(本)171班

739

赵亚琴

针灸推拿181班

162

牛金水

口腔医学181班

451

马春梅

药学(本)171班

740

周延祥

针灸推拿181班

163

裴凯瑞

口腔医学181班

452

马  欢

药学(本)171班

741

白云霞

针灸推拿182班

164

司娇娇

口腔医学181班

453

马菊萍

药学(本)171班

742

蔡东浩

针灸推拿182班

165

唐桂仙

口腔医学181班

454

马旭东

药学(本)171班

743

陈  琳

针灸推拿182班

166

王  涛

口腔医学181班

455

苗  婧

药学(本)171班

744

仇志斌

针灸推拿182班

167

王伟桐

口腔医学181班

456

牟红霞

药学(本)171班

745

付建华

针灸推拿182班

168

王占静

口腔医学181班

457

祁娟龙

药学(本)171班

746

高  华

针灸推拿182班

169

王转琴

口腔医学181班

458

饶富才

药学(本)171班

747

韩  乾

针灸推拿182班

170

魏晶晶

口腔医学181班

459

沈拾燕

药学(本)171班

748

韩阳阳

针灸推拿182班

171

许惠玲

口腔医学181班

460

田春尧

药学(本)171班

749

何园园

针灸推拿182班

172

闫淑慧

口腔医学181班

461

王丽娜

药学(本)171班

750

雷  旭

针灸推拿182班

173

杨程昭

口腔医学181班

462

王苗苗

药学(本)171班

751

李肖娟

针灸推拿182班

174

张  娜

口腔医学181班

463

王世杰

药学(本)171班

752

李雪丽

针灸推拿182班

175

张仁康

口腔医学181班

464

王玉杰

药学(本)171班

753

刘丽娟

针灸推拿182班

176

张润兰

口腔医学181班

465

王子阳

药学(本)171班

754

刘宵怡

针灸推拿182班

177

张心鑫

口腔医学181班